Cha Min Jee (1990)

Cha Min Jee (1990)

Other Name: 차민지 / 김민지 / Kim Min Ji

Age: 30

Birthday: April, 29, 1990

Place Birth: South Korea

Height: 172 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.to, please bookmark new link. Thank you!