Lee Joon Ho (1990)

Lee Joon Ho (1990)

Other Name: 이준호 / Lee Jun Ho

Age: 30

Birthday: January, 25, 1990

Place Birth: Ilsan, South Korea

Height: 178 CM

Comments
  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Loading...

Coming Episode

We moved to Watchasian.to, please bookmark new link. Thank you!